ILYA --Pewaukee Yacht Club
X Junior Championship
July 28-31, 2010
UNOFFICIAL
All BoatsSeries Summary, Preliminary 
Pl Sail # Crew From 1 2 Tot
1 I66 Malcolm Lamphere & Riley Legault Lake Geneva YC 2 1 3
2 M68 Johnny Ferguson & Sam Maxwell Minnetonka YC 1 7 8
3 V24 Will Duchow & Max Duchow Pewaukee YC 4 4 8
4 B16 Charlie Kutschenreuter & Alex Keck Lake Beulah YC 8 3 11
5 V51 Augie Dale & Hunter Daley Pewaukee YC 10 5 15
6 I35 Mac Six & Monica Heath Lake Geneva YC 3 16 19
7 A169 Alison Rusher & DJ Jaessing Cedar Lake YC 11 8 19
8 I92 Mitchell Lee & Stuart Henry Lake Geneva YC 12 10 22
9 OO14 Trevor Trepton & Noah Finco Lac LaBelle YC 6 19 25
10 V232 Claire Feichtmeier & Jamie Winquist Pewaukee YC 21 6 27
11 B21 George Kiernan & Eric Komas Lake Beulah YC 7 20 27
12 N45 Sean Nigel & Nathan Anderson Nagawicka Lake YC 5 26 31
13 GL17 Nick Driessen & Max Seymour Gull Lake YC 18 13 31
14 B66 Michael Barr & John Barr Lake Beulah YC 17 15 32
15 B7 Riley Schmidt & Morgan Keck Lake Beulah YC 13 22 35
16 B77 Patrick Schmidt & Max Kunz Lake Beulah YC 9 27 36
17 M20 Corbin P. Burdick & Joe Anderson Minetonka YC 28 9 37
18 M00 Annika Ekholm & Woody Hust Minnetonka YC 23 14 37
19 D50 Zach Wilder & Jonny Hartung Delavan Lake YC 16 21 37
20 V321 Tommy Calvy & Gabe Kornacki Pewaukee YC 25 17 42
21 I49 R.J. Porter & Hannah Ripkey Lake Geneva YC 24 18 42
22 D88 Angela Marozza & Allison Marozza Delavan Lake YC 15 28 43
23 I7 Nathan Freytag & Bo Freytag Lake Geneva YC 42 2 44
24 V29 Greta Banholzer & Ana Brennan Pewaukee YC 22 23 45
25 Z8 AJ Hanus & Cameron Gillman Clear Lake YC 19 29 48
26 B19 Scott Sullivan & Olivia Healey Lake Beulah YC 40 12 52
27 M42 Max Bernstein & Sam Sigel Minnetonka YC 14 41 55
28 OO2 Allie Schrang & Katherine Kunz Lac LaBelle YC 45 11 56
29 NO111 Travis Theisen & Maddy Kohls North Lake YC 33 24 57
30 X24 Charlie Myers & Sophie Michels Pine Lake YC 26 31 57
31 X19 Maisie Rosenheimer & Abby Meyers Pine Lake YC 37 25 62
32 OO22 Brady Carlson & Connor Carlson Lac LaBelle YC 20 45 65
33 E36 Scott Sazama & Avan Prange Okauchee Lake YC 29 40 69
34 X48 Tommy Schubert & Ellen Fink Pine Lake YC 35 35 70
35 X4 Fritz Seidel & Albert Rolfs Pine Lake YC 27 45 72
36 N24 Ethan Heinze & Paul McLean Nagawicka Lake YC 30 45 75
37 B911 Erin Sullivan & Caroline Skotarzak Lake Beulah YC 31 45 76
38 Z24 Chrissy Tesar & Antonio DiMarco Clear Lake YC 34 42 76
39 X88 Theo Rolfs & Henry VonHagke Pine Lake YC 32 45 77
40 V11 Lizzy Friend & Molly Burns Pewaukee YC 38 39 77
41 V220 Andy Biwer & Joey Biwer Pewaukee YC 48 30 78
42 E51 Tommy Groskopf & Sam Petelinsek Okauchee Lake YC 44 34 78
43 V16 Kali Boemer & Bailey Finnegan Pewaukee YC 36 43 79
44 OO99 Carolyn Keck & Michael Doyle Lac LaBelle YC 47 33 80
45 NO12 Noah Janssen & Jonathon Bailey North Lake YC 49 32 81
46 N525 Jack Beherend & Kylie Ballmann Nagawicka Lake YC 46 38 84
47 OO21 Nick Jerred & Spenser Schmidt Lac LaBelle YC 39 45 84
48 J3 Korbin Kierstead & Ben Smith Oshkosh YC 41 45 86
49 OO824 Casey Harris & Abby Schrang Lac LaBelle YC 51 36 87
50 V96 Taylor Just & Henry Florence Pewaukee YC 43 45 88
51 X18 Rachel Fiedler & Maggie Hollister Pine Lake YC 54 37 91
52 V333 Amanda Stark & Taelor Ellenbecker Pewaukee YC 50 45 95
53 I33 Mark Davies & Will Davies Lake Geneva YC 52 45 97
54 V86 Matt Malone & Ryan Horning Pewaukee YC 53 45 98
55 N359 Carter Cooper & Andy Westenberger Nagawicka Lake YC 55 45 100
56 V28 Jessica Esser & Katie Zenda Pewaukee YC 56 57\DNF 113

R.C.Chair: Sarah & Carl Spencer and Terri & Mark Isabel
Jury Chair: PRO Tom Hodgson
Scorekeeper: Nancy Niedziela
30 Jul, '10, 15:08
St. Pete Scorer