Pewaukee Yacht Club
ILYA IOD Championship - RWB
July 30-31, 2007
All Boats
Red-White-Blue Class Series Summary
Pl Sail # Name From Fleet Sg 1 Tot
1 14421 Nicholas Clemence Pewaukee Yacht Club Red 1 1
2 15462 Malcolm Lamphere Lake Geneva Yacht Club White 2 2
3 14581 PJ Feichtmeier Pewaukee Yacht Club Blue 3 3
4 15277 Parker Trepton Lac LaBelle Yacht Club Blue 4 4
5 15608 Ben Garber Minnetonka Yacht Club Blue 5 5
6 14208 Joe Rolander Lake Geneva YC Blue 6 6
7 14416 Connor Trepton Lac LaBelle Yacht Club Red 7 7
8 11987 Joey Feichtmeier Pewaukee Yacht Club Blue 8 8
9 11841 Griffin Robillard Minnetonka Yacht Club Blue 9 9
10 15517 Spencer Jones Pewaukee Yacht Club Red 10 10
11 11109 Cullen Barr Lake Beulah YC Blue 11 11
12 11443 Charlie Davenport Lake Beulah Yacht Club Blue 12 12
13 11659 Charlie Morris Lake Geneva Yacht Club Red 13 13
14 16067 Johnny Ferguson Minnetonka Yacht Club White 14 14
15 13137 Michael Barr Lake Beulah YC White 15 15
16 10386 Trevor Trepton Lac LaBelle Yacht Club White 16 16
17 14761 Alison Kent South Shore YC Red Girl 17 17
18 10181 Leslie Poole Lake Geneva Yacht Club Red Girl 18 18
19 10395 Will Komas Lake Beulah YC White 19 19
20 13119 Scott Sullivan Lake Beulah YC White 20 20
21 12212 Charlie Kutschenreuter Lake Beulah Yacht Club White 21 21
22 14937 Eddie Cox White Bear Yacht Club Blue 22 22
23 14127 Anders Ekholm Minnetonka Yacht Club Blue 23 23
24 10647 Griffin Rolander Lake Geneva YC Blue 24 24
25 15209 Will Holz Chicago YC Blue 25 25
26 10902 Charlie Hollister Pine Lake Yacht Club Blue 26 26
27 11654 Addy Ferguson Minnetonka Yacht Club Blue Girl 27 27
28 5921 Alison Rusher Cedar Lake Yacht Club White Girl 28 28
29 12297 Cole Lee Blue 29 29
30 13197 Declan Armour Blue 30 30
31 15413 Nathan Freytag Red 31 31
32 10081 Jake Parworth Okauchee Lake Yacht   Clu Red 32 32
33 15607 Tommy Garber Minnetonka Yacht Club White 33 33
34 11920 George Kiernan Lake Beulah YC White 34 34
35 11637 Mary Claire Kiernan Lake Beulah YC Blue Girl 35 35
36 1760 Colin Rowe Lake Geneva YC Blue 36 36
37 14596 Andrea Sullivan Lake Beulah YC Blue Girl 37 37
38 10710 Sam Hart Nagawicka YC Blue 38 38
39 11631 Kate Klement Lake Beulah YC Blue Girl 39 39
40 12354 Merissa Bernstein Minnetonka YC White Girl 40 40
41 13249 Tommy Calvy Pewaukee Yacht Club White 41 41
42 13405 Caitlin McGoldrick Minnetonka YC Blue Girl 42 42
43 15278 Augie Dale Pewaukee Yacht Club White 43 43
44 13514 Travis Theisen North Lake YC White 44 44
45 7376 Colin Richards Other White 45 45
46 13356 Max Bernstein Minnetonka YC White 46 46
47 14613 Wills Duchow Pewaukee Yacht Club White 47 47
48 12519 Mimi Elkhazindar Minnetonka YC White Girl 48 48
49 12522 R.J. Porter Lake Geneva YC White 49 49
50 11599 Gabrielle Marx White Girl 50 50
51 15728 Sam Maxwell Minnetonka Yacht Club Blue 51 51
52 11425 Kali Boemer Pewaukee Yacht Club White Girl 52 52
53 14885 Lydia Garlie Cedar Lake Yacht Club Blue Girl 53 53
54 10533 Kathryn Rusher Cedar Lake Yacht Club Blue Girl 54 54
55 10935 Molly Seidel Pine Lake YC Blue Girl 55 55
56 11749 Brook Komas Lake Beulah YC White Girl 56 56
57 15355 Maggie Hollister Pine Lake Yacht Club White Girl 57 57
58 9990 Alec Bischoff Pine Lake Yacht Club White 58 58
59 3901 Jack Behrend White 59 59
60 14125 Dan Groskopf Okauchee Lake Yacht   Clu Blue 60 60
61 1440 Will Conley Pewaukee Yacht Club Blue 61 61
62 15420 Patrick Hodgman Lake Geneva YC White 63\TIE 63T
63 2811 Samantha Kultgen Pewaukee Yacht Club Blue Girl 63\TIE 63T
64 15993 Connor Slocum Minnetonka YC White 63\TIE 63T
65 13969 Robert Norris Blue 63\TIE 63T
66 16030 Cameron Purton Red Girl 63\TIE 63T
67 13248 Madalyn Crowley Cedar Lake Yacht Club Blue Girl 63\TIE 63T
68 15661 Samantha Purton Blue Girl 63\TIE 63T
69 2676 Noah Janssen North Lake YC White 63\TIE 63T
70 2268 Jordan Fritz Pewaukee Yacht Club Blue 63\TIE 63T
71 12214 Riley Schmidt Lake Beulah Yacht Club White 63\TIE 63T
72 1221 Morgan Keck Lake Beulah Yacht Club White Girl 63\TIE 63T
73 15630 Courtney Lehan Other Red Girl 63\TIE 63T
74 5867 Margaret Rehberger Pewaukee Yacht Club White Girl 63\TIE 63T
75 2209 Cade Dries Pewaukee YC Blue 63\TIE 63T
76 10978 Rachel Fredler White Girl 63\TIE 63T
77 10468 Valerie McGoldrick Minnetonka YC White Girl 63\TIE 63T
78 6673 Nicholas Jerred Lac Labelle YC White 63\TIE 63T
79 9273 Scott Sazama Okauchee Lake Yacht Club White 63\TIE 63T
80 10835 Gregory Westin White 63\TIE 63T
81 11190 Julie Clayton Beulah YC White Girl 63\TIE 63T
82 2445 John Halaska Pewaukee Yacht Club White 63\TIE 63T
83 9233 Adam Martell Blue 63\TIE 63T