Oshkosh Yacht Club
Oshkosh EXtreme Regatta 2007
July 16-17, 2007
FINAL
SERIES SUMMARY
Pl Sail # Crew From 1 2 Tot
1 M44 Robbie Allen & Johnny Ferguson Minnetonka 4 2 6
2 K505 Chris Banholzer & Greta Banholzer Beaver Lake 2 6 8
3 V50 Drake Sprinkman & Charlie Sprinkman Pewaukee 5 5 10
4 V62 Nicholas Clemence & Madeline Clemence Pewaukee 13 3 16
5 I92 Michael Lee & Mitchell Lee Lake Geneva 3 13 16
6 OO12 Robbie Johnson & Annie Johnson La Belle 1 16 17
7 V227 Cody Ziegler & Jordan Fritz Pewaukee 6 11 17
8 NO111 Blake Kenney & Travis Theisen North Lake 8 10 18
9 B16 George Kutschenrueter & Charlie Kutschenrueter Lake Beulah 19 1 20
10 OO1 Kyle Stack & Cary Zwart La Belle 17 4 21
11 V133 Marco DeGuire & Joey Fiechtmeier Pewaukee 12 9 21
12 B12 William Haeger & Olivia Healey Lake Beulah 7 21 28
13 E51 Ethan Petelinsek & Sarah Petelinsek Okauchee 9 20 29
14 A8 Patrick Egan & Alie Rusher Cedar Lake 10 19 29
15 B93 Chris Colombe & Ian Beal Lake Beulah 14 15 29
16 B94 Andy Colombe & Morgan Beal Lake Beulah 18 14 32
17 I59 Harris Buddig & RJ Potter Lake Geneva 20 17 37
18 OO24 Ben Otten & Zach Mommaertz La Belle 31 8 39
19 I49 Davis Porter Lake Geneva 15 25 40
20 J22 Alexandra Swanson & Lindsey Eierman Oshkosh 23 18 41
21 E2 Jacob Zea & Lillian George Okauchee 16 27 43
22 N74 Ryan Grosch & Alex Stuckart Nagawicka 37 7 44
23 OO11 Stephen Johnson & Trevor Trepton La Belle 33 12 45
24 V7 Allie Gutenkunst Pewaukee 22 23 45
25 E16 Leslie Smith & Ali Andreski Okauchee 21 26 47
26 V34 Jordan Kaerek & Jenna Kaerek Pewaukee 11 39 50
27 I35 Emmett Nelson & Maeve Nelson Lake Geneva 27 30 57
28 E88 Sam Andreski & Casey Andreski Okauchee 30 28 58
29 E66 Shannon Smith & Bridget Smith Okauchee 25 35 60
30 FD20 Paige Whealon & Abi Shippee Oshkosh 24 38 62
31 N823 John Putze & Jack Behrend Nagawicka 34 29 63
32 B88 Tommy Hiller Lake Beulah 29 34 63
33 K50 Ellie Banholzer & Margaret Brennan Beaver Lake 44 22 66
34 D42 Rachel Beers Delavan Lake 42 24 66
35 I7 Jessica Luthell & Clancy Nelson Lake Geneva 36 33 69
36 W4 Erik Brust White Bear 26 46 72
37 B66 Michael Barr & Neal Klement Lake Beulah 38 36 74
38 OO26 David Wean & Nicholas Jerred La Belle 28 47 75
39 N44 Michaela Marx & Gabrielle Marx Nagawicka 46 31 77
40 I266 Matt Cain & Connor Cain Lake Geneva 47 32 79
41 B6 Cullen Barr & John Barr Lake Beulah 39 40 79
42 A56 Jack Studer & Ana Genthe Cedar Lake 43 37 80
43 J5 Kate Wyman & Jack Sitter Oshkosh 40 42 82
44 OO80 Virginia Debbink & Ali Haskell La Belle 32 53 85
45 J55 Sam Goudreau & Jack Goudreau Oshkosh 35 52 87
46 J60 Molly Sitter & Cabell Sitter Oshkosh 41 50 91
47 J2 Elliot Wrasse & Kelsea Kierstead Oshkosh 48 44 92
48 N705 Robbie Self & Austin Anderson Nagawicka 45 49 94
49 V500 Annie Sprinkman & Maddie Schroeder Pewaukee 55\DNS 41 96
50 J1 Kort Frueh & Clayton Grunewald Oshkosh 51 45 96
51 J4 Michael Swanson & Olivia Hoopman Oshkosh 49 48 97
52 N416 Joshua Lorenc & Alex Caffentzis Nagawicka 55\DNF 43 98
53 FD8 Rex Whealon & Nicholas Wrasse Oshkosh 50 51 101
54 J99 Ella Kimberly & Korbin Kierstead Oshkosh 52 54 106

17 Jul, '07, 12:50
St. Pete Scorer