Regatta

Youth Champs 420

 

 

Throwout

yes

 

 

Date

June 24-5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Name

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

# of Boats

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

Race 5

Race 6

Race 7

 

 

 

 

First Name

Last Name

Boat #

Pos

Pos

Pos

Pos

Pos

Pos

Pos

Total

Final Position

 

 

Patti

 

Schmidt

 

3985

 

1

 

2

 

2

 

1

 

1

 

1

 

1

 

7

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Liz

 

Prange

 

2779

 

2

 

1

 

1

 

2

 

2

 

2

 

2

 

10

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

Dan

 

Barker

 

2966

 

3

 

3

 

4

 

3

 

3

 

5

 

3

 

19

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

Mike

 

Karrels

 

 

 

5

 

4

 

3

 

5

 

4

 

4

 

6

 

25

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

Gus

 

Cummins

 

3228

 

4

 

6

 

5

 

4

 

6

 

3

 

5

 

27

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

Will

 

Wyman

 

4166

 

6

 

5

 

6

 

6

 

5

 

6

 

4

 

32

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

Regatta

Youth Champs Laser Full Rig

 

Throwout

yes

 

 

Date

June 24-5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Name

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

# of Boats

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

Race 5

Race 6

Race 7

 

 

 

 

 

First Name

Last Name

Boat #

Pos

Pos

Pos

Pos

Pos

Pos

Pos

Total

Final Position

 

 

 

Andrew

 

Keane

 

177668

 

2

 

1

 

1

 

3

 

1

 

1

 

2

 

8

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rob

 

Pickens

 

57490

 

1

 

3

 

2

 

1

 

4

 

3

 

1

 

11

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kevin

 

Campbell

 

8216

 

3

 

2

 

4

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

3

 

17

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matt

 

Schmidt

 

170032

 

4

 

4

 

5

 

4

 

2

 

2

 

4

 

20

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matt

 

Kirley

 

172927

 

5

 

5

 

3

 

5

 

5

 

5

 

5

 

28

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Regatta

Youth Champs Laser Radial Rig

 

Throwout

yes

 

 

Date

June 24-5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Name

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

# of Boats

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

Race 5

Race 6

Race 7

 

 

 

 

 

First Name

Last Name

Boat #

Pos

Pos

Pos

Pos

Pos

Pos

Pos

Total

Final Position

 

 

 

Joe

 

Kutschenreuter

 

168217

 

1

 

1

 

2

 

2

 

1

 

1

 

1

 

7

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Christine

 

Porter

 

17

 

3

 

2

 

1

 

1

 

2

 

2

 

2

 

10

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nick

 

Miller

 

181182

 

2

 

3

 

DNS

 

DNS

 

DNS

 

3

 

3

 

19

 

3