PDF Print E-mail
Pl Sail Crew Subgroup 1 2 T
1 M77 Woody Jewett, Kevin Jewett, Daid Buckley & Woody Jewett Symmetrical 3 1 4
2 V39 Mike Darrow, Brian Jones, Rick Kotovic & Kathy Gutenkunst Symmetrical 2 2 4
3 I0 Brian Porter, Aaron Roth & Carl Roth Symmetrical 9 3 12
4 I49 Vincent Porter, Bri Porter & Iggy labanauskas Symmetrical 6 7 13
5 M9 Tom Burton, Tom Johnson, Bruce Martinson & Martha Morgan Symmetrical 1 15 16
6 V11 Peter Friend, Carl Spencer, Tom Williams & Amy Stover Symmetrical 5 11 16
7 X4 Peter Strothman, Slade McGauren, Elizabeth QuadracciHarned & Bill Bischoff Symmetrical 12 6 18
8 V222 Bob Biwer, Kevin Boemer & Bill Stearns Symmetrical 10 8 18
9 M3 Chris Jewett, Tony Jewett & Chris Andert Symmetrical 15 5 20
10 M2 John Dennis, Pat Hunter, Krissy Hughes & Stephanie Powell Symmetrical 7 13 20
11 V9 Tom Sweitzer, Jon Just, Chad Sprinkman & Lucy Sweitzer Symmetrical 8 14 22
12 M1 Rob Evans, Holly Evans, Rich Evans, John Loomis & John Mattox Symmetrical 4 19 23
13 V111 Tobin Tornehl, A.J. Schweda, Rick Nowacki & Kim Tornehl Symmetrical 11 12 23
14 M7 Jule Hannaford, Tom Meyer & Duggan Buffington Symmetrical 16 9 25
15 V777 Eric Wilson, Hans Meyer & Bill Rajki Asymmetrical 17 10 27
16 V800 Doug Mills, Katherine Cunningham, Tim Steidl & Sue Sullivan Symmetrical 24 4 28
17 V5 Tom Hyslop, Ty Gutenkunst & Fred Miller Symmetrical 13 17 30
18 M53 David Chute, Peter Slocum, Chris Thompson & Nicholas Chute Symmetrical 14 18 32
19 M10 Jack Strothman, David Templeman, Charlie Helmes & Mark Olson Symmetrical 22 16 38
20 V47 Jim Smith, Bob Harring, Kate Tornehl & Dan Quiram Symmetrical 18 21 39
21 V102 Bob Guidinger, Peter Ogden, Steven Boemer & Jean Bunkleman Symmetrical 19 24 43
22 V95 William Lieber, Chris Lieber, Deborah Lieber & Brian Heimsch Asymmetrical 25 20 45
23 X11 August Barkow, Carl Barkow, Chad Rechygyl & Jamie Baker Symmetrical 20 25 45
24 V505 Robert Conley, Rob Hasselkus, Veronica Sosa & Cal Bode Symmetrical 23 23 46
25 M4 Bill Allen, Susie Allen, Amanda Alen & Brian Allen Symmetrical 21 27 48
26 M12 Jeff Solum, David Wyer & Hal Roberts Symmetrical 28 22 50
27 I333 Frank A. Davenport, John Zils & John DeCarlo Symmetrical 27 26 53
28 V30 Mark Isabell, Derek Deubel, Pat Dempsey & Terri Isabell Symmetrical 31 28 59
29 X20 Peter Maas, Lisa O'Hara & Mike Maas Symmetrical 30 29 59
30 X888 Dave Decker, David Barry, Jeff Niedziela & JP Porter Symmetrical 26 36 62
31 H33 Todd Tiefenthaler, Hans Tiefenthaler, Trey Sprinikman & D.J. Klauser Symmetrical 34 30 64
32 J5 Bill Wyman, John Isom, David Sitter & Diana Isom Asymmetrical 33 31 64
33 J151 Jason Hirschberg, Tom Castle & Dave Thomas Symmetrical 32 33 65
34 V49 Jeff Seeboth, Brian Holloway, Andy Douglas & Sarah Seeboth Symmetrical 29 37 66
35 V14 Bill Biwer, Billy Biwer, Pete Feichtmeier & Ben Biwer Symmetrical 35 32 67
36 V333 John Stark, Andrew Dillon & Susie Sternkopf Symmetrical 36 34 70
37 V300 Patrick Esser, Mike Schroeder & Tim O'Malley Symmetrical 37 39 76
38 V118 Jack Steinman, Tom Steinman & Kurt Van Dyke Symmetrical 39 38 77
39 GL3 Tyler Dunphy, Peter Dunphy, Emily Dunphy & Javonne Larson Symmetrical 38 42 80
40 V112 Dave Novak, Dick Keil, Mike Chartre & Ted Cockle Symmetrical 40 40 80
41 H38 Justin Segersten, Keith Rosenbaus, Miles Clark & Scott Stroud Symmetrical 46\DNF 35 81
42 BC4 Ben Burgum, Dan Ryan, Kelsey Dunnigan & Jenny Wilson Symmetrical 42 41 83
43 V27 Norm Petersen, Pat Holloway, Anna Peterson & Nancy Wolck Symmetrical 41 43 84
44 H23 Andy Jackson, Barbie Stimpson, Jeff Pikorski & Linda Poilsen-Suhr Symmetrical 43 44 87
45 I13 Robert Youngquist, Steve Burton & Nathan Quist Symmetrical 46\DNS 46\DNS 92

 

R.C.Chair: Bill Dale
Jury Chair: Jim Klauser
Scorekeeper: Geoff Ackley